Home

Mysuru Railway Station: Departures

The following express trains are departing for Bengaluru Station from Mysuru Railway station.

  1. Chamundi Express                                         6:45 AM
  2. Malgudi Express                                             8:20 AM
  3. Tipu Express                                                   11:15 AM
  4. Basava Express                                                1:30 PM
  5. Shatabdi Express                                             2:15 PM
  6. Rajya Rani Express                                         2:30 PM
  7. Mayladuthurai Express                                  3:30 PM
  8. Golgumbaz Express                                       4:00 PM

 

Mysuru Railway Station
Mysuru Station
Advertisements